Allianz Trieste vs OriOra Pistoia

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Marzo 2020 20:30 Lega Basket Serie A 2019 / 2020

Court

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
Via Flavia, 3, 34148 Trieste TS, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste2550729797
OriOra Pistoia2039618080

Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 970197327410122907100627823

OriOra Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker00010010.0010.00000005
5Terran PettewayAla Piccola1665001616.72922.288100.00632
10Lorenzo D’ErcoleGuardia000000000000000000
12Angus BrandtPivot17830071070.00003475.02621
13Jean SalumuGuardia1311103475.01333.344100.00101
15Aristide LandiAla Grande660003475.0010.00001513
23Justin JohnsonAla Grande870004944.4010.0020.04300
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola0100000000000001001
3Randy CulpepperGuardia000000000000000000
16Angelo Del ChiaroPivot000000000000000000
 Totale 6029920183452.931520.0151883.3722613

Allenatore: Michele Carrea
Preparatore Atletico: Francesco Bruni
Vice allenatore: Fabio Bongi

PUN
97
60
RIM
33
0
AST
19
9
PR
7
2
ST
3
0
T2R
27
18
T2T
41
34
T2%
65.9
0
T3R
12
3
T3T
29
15
T3%
41.4
0
TLR
7
15
TLT
10
18
TL%
70.0
0
RO
6
7
RD
27
22
PP
8
6
FC
23
13