OriOra Pistoia vs Virtus Roma

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
12 Ottobre 2019 20:30 Lega Basket Serie A 2019 / 2020

Court

PalaCarrara
Via E. Fermi, 100, 51100 Pistoia PT, Italia

Risultati

SquadraT
OriOra Pistoia67
Virtus Roma81

OriOra Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker42120010.01250.01250.00223
5Terran PettewayAla Piccola1335103742.91425.04666.70333
10Lorenzo D’ErcoleGuardia00000010.0010.00000022
11Andrea QuarisaPivot000000000000000000
12Angus BrandtPivot18710071163.60004757.10723
13Jean SalumuGuardia000000000000000000
15Aristide LandiAla Grande05000010.0040.00000503
22Zabian DowdellPlaymaker13341061060.0020.011100.01220
23Justin JohnsonAla Grande1740105955.61616.744100.02201
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola25011020.0010.022100.03203
 Totale 67291161214250.032015.0162272.76231118

Virtus Roma

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 000000000000000000
PUN
67
0
RIM
0
0
AST
11
0
PR
6
0
ST
1
0
T2R
21
0
T2T
42
0
T2%
0
0
T3R
3
0
T3T
20
0
T3%
0
0
TLR
16
0
TLT
22
0
TL%
0
0
RO
6
0
RD
23
0
PP
11
0
FC
18
0