OriOra Pistoia vs Banco di Sardegna Sassari

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
4 Gennaio 2020 20:30 Lega Basket Serie A 2019 / 2020

Court

PalaCarrara
Via E. Fermi, 100, 51100 Pistoia PT, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
OriOra Pistoia1539527070
Banco di Sardegna Sassari2032557878

OriOra Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker01020000030.00001013
5Terran PettewayAla Piccola1123001616.731030.0020.01113
10Lorenzo D’ErcoleGuardia2101011100.0020.00000100
12Angus BrandtPivot1090204757.100022100.04544
13Jean SalumuGuardia15142033100.02540.03475.00114
15Aristide LandiAla Grande1452002366.73933.311100.04113
23Justin JohnsonAla Grande1161303742.91520.022100.03323
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola02210000010.00000211
 Totale 632712110142751.993525.781172.713141121

Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 780194016320111901319010291816
PUN
70
78
RIM
0
39
AST
15
19
PR
12
4
ST
0
0
T2R
16
16
T2T
32
32
T2%
0
50.0
T3R
10
11
T3T
38
19
T3%
0
57.9
TLR
8
13
TLT
12
19
TL%
0
68.4
RO
15
10
RD
16
29
PP
11
18
FC
23
16