OraSi Ravenna vs Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Giornata
3 Gennaio 2021 18:00 LNP Serie A2 - Girone B 2020 / 2021 10

Court

PalaCosta
Piazza Caduti sul Lavoro, 13, 48122 Ravenna RA

Risultati

Team1234T
OraSi Ravenna1420201872
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia2312182174

OraSi Ravenna

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 000000000000000000

Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
21Lorenzo QuerciGuardia01010000010.00000101
11Angelo Del ChiaroPivot000000000000000000
4Mitchell PolettiAla Grande1151002366.72366.71250.01403
12Tre’Shaun FletcherGuardia1265002540.0020.081080.01533
15Lorenzo SaccaggiPlaymaker2031004757.12366.766100.00335
16DeShawn SimsAla Grande15311071258.30001333.30311
33Dario ZuccaAla Grande000000000000000002
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola741001425.01250.022100.00401
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker712000002450.01250.00123
25Joonas RiismaaAla Piccola2100011100.0010.00000123
 Totale 74241120173253.171643.8192576.02221122
PUN
0
74
RIM
0
0
AST
0
11
PR
0
2
ST
0
0
T2R
0
17
T2T
0
32
T2%
0
0
T3R
0
7
T3T
0
16
T3%
0
0
TLR
0
19
TLT
0
25
TL%
0
0
RO
0
2
RD
0
22
PP
0
11
FC
0
22