Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia vs Tramec Cento

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Giornata
20 Dicembre 2020 18:00 LNP Serie A2 - Girone B 2020 / 2021 8

Court

PalaTerme
Viale Ugo Foscolo - Montecatini Terme PT

Risultati

TeamT
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia63
Tramec Cento75

Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
21Lorenzo QuerciGuardia30100010.01250.00000003
11Angelo Del ChiaroPivot000000000000000000
4Mitchell PolettiAla Grande12132104850.0010.04666.731032
15Lorenzo SaccaggiPlaymaker19332041040.02540.05771.40325
16DeShawn SimsAla Grande6700031127.30000001643
33Dario ZuccaAla Grande00000000010.00000013
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola14801061154.5020.02366.74412
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker50220020.01425.02450.00013
25Joonas RiismaaAla Piccola440001250.0010.022100.02213
19Gregorio AllineiGuardia000000000000000000
 Totale 6335860184540.041625.0152268.210251324

Tramec Cento

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 000000000000000000
PUN
63
0
RIM
0
0
AST
8
0
PR
6
0
ST
0
0
T2R
18
0
T2T
45
0
T2%
0
0
T3R
4
0
T3T
16
0
T3%
0
0
TLR
15
0
TLT
22
0
TL%
0
0
RO
10
0
RD
25
0
PP
13
0
FC
24
0