Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia vs Top Secret Ferrara

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Giornata
17 Gennaio 2021 18:00 LNP Serie A2 - Girone B 2020 / 2021 13

Court

PalaTerme
Viale Ugo Foscolo - Montecatini Terme PT

Risultati

Team1234OTT
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia211524161490
Top Secret Ferrara142315241187

Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
21Lorenzo QuerciGuardia000000000000000000
11Angelo Del ChiaroPivot2101011100.00000001000
4Mitchell PolettiAla Grande1793002540.04666.71250.03603
12Tre’Shaun FletcherGuardia14751041040.0050.066100.03434
15Lorenzo SaccaggiPlaymaker1846012540.03650.05862.50413
16DeShawn SimsAla Grande241601191752.9010.06785.711564
33Dario ZuccaAla Grande00000000010.00000002
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola692103742.9000010.03603
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker02400010.0020.00001113
25Joonas RiismaaAla Piccola900002366.71333.322100.00011
 Totale 90482042234946.982433.3202676.912361223

Top Secret Ferrara

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 000000000000000000
PUN
90
0
RIM
0
0
AST
20
0
PR
4
0
ST
2
0
T2R
23
0
T2T
49
0
T2%
0
0
T3R
8
0
T3T
24
0
T3%
0
0
TLR
20
0
TLT
26
0
TL%
0
0
RO
12
0
RD
36
0
PP
12
0
FC
23
0