Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia vs NPC Rieti

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Giornata
31 Gennaio 2021 18:00 LNP Serie A2 - Girone B 2020 / 2021 16

Court

PalaTerme
Viale Ugo Foscolo - Montecatini Terme PT

Risultati

Team1234T
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia2318121568
NPC Rieti2816211681

Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
21Lorenzo QuerciGuardia3201011100.0020.011100.00223
11Angelo Del ChiaroPivot000000000000000000
4Mitchell PolettiAla Grande148310040.04666.72450.02643
12Tre’Shaun FletcherGuardia1282002366.71425.05683.32643
15Lorenzo SaccaggiPlaymaker1722103837.52450.055100.00232
16DeShawn SimsAla Grande1080205771.4020.00005351
33Dario ZuccaAla Grande3300011100.0020.01250.01200
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola622202450.0020.02366.71124
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker31220010.01250.00000114
25Joonas RiismaaAla Piccola00010000010.00000001
 Totale 683411100142948.382532.0162176.211232121

NPC Rieti

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 000000000000000000
PUN
68
0
RIM
0
0
AST
11
0
PR
10
0
ST
0
0
T2R
14
0
T2T
29
0
T2%
0
0
T3R
8
0
T3T
25
0
T3%
0
0
TLR
16
0
TLT
21
0
TL%
0
0
RO
11
0
RD
23
0
PP
21
0
FC
21
0