Dolomiti Energia Basket Trentino vs OriOra Pistoia

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
25 Settembre 2019 20:30 Lega Basket Serie A 2019 / 2020

Court

BLM Group Arena
Via Fersina, 11, 38123 Trento TN, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Dolomiti Energia Basket Trentino1925242088
OriOra Pistoia1918172175

Dolomiti Energia Basket Trentino

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 880202324500920013160930320

OriOra Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
3Angus BrandtPivot000000000000000000
1Terran PettewayAla Piccola2063013742.93933.35771.40600
13Jean SalumuGuardia1714003742.92450.05683.31012
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker00000000020.00000003
10Lorenzo D’ErcoleGuardia00010010.0020.00000011
15Aristide LandiAla Grande1391002366.73650.0010.03614
23Justin JohnsonAla Grande17910151050.02633.31250.01801
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola05100020.00000003205
 Totale 75301214163843.3103134.5131968.81026421
PUN
88
75
RIM
39
36
AST
20
12
PR
2
1
ST
3
4
T2R
24
16
T2T
50
38
T2%
48.0
42.1
T3R
9
10
T3T
20
31
T3%
45.0
32.3
TLR
13
13
TLT
16
19
TL%
81.3
68.4
RO
9
10
RD
30
26
PP
3
4
FC
20
21