Basket Torino vs Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Giornata
5 Dicembre 2021 17:00 LNP Serie A2 - Girone Verde 2021 / 2022 10^

Risultati

Team1234OT
Basket Torino920251872
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia2015251575

Basket Torino

Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
 000000000000000000

Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

# Giocatore Posizione PUN RIM AST PR ST T2R T2T T2% T3R T3T T3% TLR TLT TL% RO RD PP FC
2Gianluca Della RosaPlaymaker000000000000000000
5Milos DivacAla Grande000000000000000000
8Daniel UtomiAla Piccola1600000000000000000
11Angelo Del ChiaroPivot700000000000000000
15Lorenzo SaccaggiPlaymaker1200000000000000000
18Daniele MagroPivot400000000000000000
19Gregorio AllineiGuardia600000000000000000
22Jaaziel Dante JohnsonGuardia000000000000000000
24Carl WheatleAla Piccola1700000000000000000
25Joonas RiismaaAla Piccola1300000000000000000
 Totale 7500000000000000000
PUN
0
75
RIM
0
0
AST
0
0
PR
0
0
ST
0
0
T2R
0
0
T2T
0
0
T2%
0
0
T3R
0
0
T3T
0
0
T3%
0
0
TLR
0
0
TLT
0
0
TL%
0
0
RO
0
0
RD
0
0
PP
0
0
FC
0
0